ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14456313
nr 1445 6313
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Hagalund. Signed. Oil on panel, 31x38, outer dimensions including frame: 41x48,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Hagalund. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 31x38, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x48 cm
Withdrawn
Monday January 31 2022
at 19:41:06